April 23, 2021

Download Halloween Wheels On The Bus! + More Vehicle and Bus Song

Video Downloads : 1803
Video Views :357110
User Interest:0

One hour of popular Wheels On The Bus baby songs! Starting with a Halloween themed Baby Wheels on the Bus Song!
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
►Little Baby Bum Spotify: https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.

Playlist:
00:00:05 Wheels On The Bus V19 – Halloween
00:02:39 Wheels On The Bus
00:04:28 Wheels On The Bus V2
00:06:14 Wheels On The Bus V3
00:08:02 Wheels On The Bus V4
00:09:45 Wheels On The Bus V5
00:11:36 Wheels On The Bus V6
00:13:28 Wheels On The Bus V7
00:15:20 Wheels On The Bus V8
00:17:12 Wheels On The Bus V9
00:19:01 Wheels On The Bus V10
00:20:51 Wheels On The Bus V11
00:22:44 Wheels On The Bus V12
00:24:38 Wheels On The Bus V13
00:26:30 Wheels On The Bus V14
00:28:24 Wheels On The Bus V15
00:30:30 Wheels On The Bus V16
00:32:24 Wheels On The Bus V17
00:34:19 Wheels On The Bus V18 (Babies On The Bus)
00:36:26 Wheels On The Bus V20 Underwater
00:38:37 Wheels On The Sleigh
00:40:59 Wheels On The Bus V21 Christmas
00:43:04 Wheels On The Bus V22 Monster
00:45:13 Color Objects Song
00:46:24 The Grand Old Duke Of York
00:47:36 Road Safety Song
00:49:24 Driving In My Car
00:50:47 Finger Family (Panda) V3
00:52:46 Johny Johny Yes Papa
00:53:52 A Sailor Went To Sea Sea Sea
00:55:28 This Little Piggy

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Oe2uBAkTGRk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQgzay-04fm-Fu5FequvuvE

Go Buster! – Cartoons For Kids : Season 1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3UYJ0MY1l1o&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSG8Qb0EA5CwjQnLkYpdelM

Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S_vVV8Y2tmQ&list=PL177660C8C17D222E

Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S_vVV8Y2tmQ&list=PL36053D3415FB9CA6

Children love singing and dancing with Mia and her other three siblings sister Ella, brother Ollie and Baby Max who are joined by a fun, diverse cast of the animal, vehicle, and human friends. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, their world comes alive.

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on Youtube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Jhonny Jhonny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

© El Bebe Productions Limited – part of LittleBabyBum

Little baby bum,wheels on the bus,cartoon,cartoons,kids cartoon,cartoons for kids,baby songs,nursery rhymes,kids songs,kindergarten songs,toddler songs,kids song,education,abc songs for children,lbb,videos for kids,baby shark,bus,nursery rhymes playlist for children,nursery rhymes for babies,bus song,halloween bus song,bats,spooky bus song,halloween wheels on the bus

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *